Honor rolls – March 21

Logan

Seniors

A honor roll

Tait Avent

Khaeden Cox

Angelica Gonzales

Ashley Lubera

Holly Raines-Baxter

Anastasia Schmitt

Nicole Collins

Cori Gore

Zachary Perry

Mikinze Remling

A/B honor roll

Jonathan Earle

William Humble

Katlyn Usrey

Cassandra Evans

Zane Slater

Juniors

A honor roll

Whitney Cordova

Jordan Egerton

Marissa Miller

A/B honor roll

Kathryn Bowen

Anthony Egerton

Sophomore

A honor roll

Leah Taylor

A/B honor roll

Genae Cone

James Egerton

Matthew Garcia

Tyler Mehl

Christopher Roberts

Brea Valentine

Dennis Earle

Sierra Evans

Angel Martinez

Connie Payne

Jena Slater

Freshman

A honor roll

Shana Sorrels

Alix Vigil

Katelyn Young

A/B honor roll

Destiny Bolin

Wesley Gudgell

Ron Schmitt

Mitchell Wilson

Emily Collins

Jesse Sancez

Wyatt Strand

Eighth grade

A honor roll

Mikaela Bruhn

A/B honor roll

Kohl Ciemny

Hope Kulback

Brooke Rachor

Ashley Turpin

Baylee Hines

Jared Lubera

Brinton Roach

Kippi Webb

Seventh grade

A honor roll

Jerome Earle

Thomas Plummer

A/B honor roll

Riley Bruhn

Cassandra Lovato

McKenna Stone

Tessa Davis

Bailey Smith

Sixth grade

A honor roll

Cambry Lujan

Shelby Stone

Trevellion Rinestine

A/B honor roll

Micah Abarca

Cheyenne Horne

Thomas Morris

Kaylee Foote

Hayden Inge

Coltin Roach

Fifth grade

A honor roll

Elizabeth Brown

Hannah Bruhn

Alidia Cordova

Cassidy Cordova

Chase Earle

Kristi Earle

Kaylee Epperson

Chase Hittson

Kaiden Jones

Kyle Knight

Emily LeBlanc

Ethan Plummer

Brook Robertson

Julia Ruda

Brook Valentine

Kamron Wilson

A/B honor roll

Trever Brooks

Rod Dunlap

Baylee Horn

Bradley Mackey

Harlie Roach

Fourth grade

A honor roll

Amanda Kanapilly

Jason Knight

Jantzen Paris

Haidyn Phillips

Jaide Roberts

Cole Rose

Ryen Stone

Karli Webb

A/B honor roll

Jaelen Cheyne

Ashton Hager

Jordan Hines

Paige Moralez

Haley Preacher

Third grade

A honor roll

Ashleigh Broom

Kambry Burns

Karlee Cantrell

Andrew Collier

Mycha Miller

Declan Morris

Madison Osborn

Adrienne Stone

Jazmine Wilson

Wyatt Wright

A/B honor roll

Doug Batson

Nicholas Brown

Austin Earle

Ryan Fair

Stephen (Trey) Foote

Makayla Gurule

Braydon Horn

Ethan Inge

Gabriel Milakovich

Kelsey Morrow

Dante Sanchez

Kindal Smith

Second grade

A honor roll

Kassi Foote

Keithie McSmith

Jai'dyn Moore

Rilee Nials

A/B honor roll

Hayden Garnett

Sierra Horne

Ayden Savala

First grade

A honor roll

Moses Acosta

Katherine Earle

David Hunter Garnett

Kelton Jones

Ally Lawrence

Katelyn Moralez

Zane Phillips

Landry Reyes

Mark Rose

Aubrey Wilson

A/B honor roll

Elizabeth Corley

Robert Evans

Alyson McClure

Kimberly Reid

Connor Singleterry

Juliette Stanton

Speak Your Mind

*