Honor rolls - June 6

Tucumcari Middle School

Gold

Sixth grade

Angelina Arellano

Kyeli Collins

Melina Encinias

Sydney Goldston

Kamelia Lamm

Davey Mardo

Shania Martinez

Darpan Patel

Ethan Rogers

Orlando Tenorio

Seventh Grade

Brenna Benton

Shant Bhakta

Shiv Bhakta

Kayla Cherry

Jordyn Diaz

Ryanne Lopez

Trestin Peterson

Avery Shipley

SaBrea Skinner

Eighth grade

Andreas Anaya

Cyann Armijo-Seth

Ashlee Bradley

Kinley Jaynes

Cellisha Martinez

Chance Romero

Silver

Sixth grade

Christopher Arellano

Cayd Bilbrey

Brittni Brockman

Desiree Brown

Sarah Brown

Tyler Fanska

Daniel Holguin

Stephanie Lisabelle

Antonio Lopez

Bailey McKnight

Elijah Olivas

Timothy Reid

Wyatt Robinson

Adrianna Sandoval

Sierra Sandoval

Joseph Stines

Jordyn Stowe

Isaiah Valverde

Seventh grade

Ashle Brown

Joshua Burns

Tony Day

Jordan Fang

Marissa Garcia

Nicole Griggs

Zedric Henderson-Greene

Tudrow Jim

Kaycee Lease

Kyle Lopez

Jeri Anne Mares

Nicholas Mollica

Alexandria Murphy

Davon Oldham

Sergio Reyes

Laura Trujillo

Eighth grade

Aleahna Branch

Heaven Chavez

Chelsea Dodd

Damian Dominguez

Ahtziry Durazo

John Paul Garcia

Destiny Griego

Brandi Kingston

Audriana Lalane

Ulises Lopez

Paul Lucero

Ajia Martinez

Susan Martinez

Dillion Massey

Harrison McClure

Emily Quintana

Ashley Sepulveda

Makayla Sneed

Bronze

Sixth grade

Tahana Bason

Falyn Benavidez

Christopher Chavez

William Delgado

Brianna Donovan

Xavier Garcia

Jonathan A. Gomez

Joshua Goode

Heaven Hendren

Rosario Hernandez

Amber Jones

Seth Kolyer

Destiny Lucero

Cristal Madrid

Alyssa Martinez

James "JJ" Martinez

Selena Moya

Simon Ortiz

Jasmine Perez

Lorraine Rodriguez

Destiny Salazar

Alyssa Sena

Ramon Trillo-Perez

Ashley Urrea Alteres

Joshua Walker

Jack Wittenmyer

Seventh grade

Juan Aceves

Santiago Alires

Nicholas Andrada

Dominic Blea

Andrew Brito

Gerald Brown

Alec Cassidy

Steven Chaney

Matthew Dyke

Alysa Gallegos

LaZara Garcia

Emily Griego

James Griego

Mercedes Griego

Mark Gutierrez

Cristal Hernandez

Eric Lopez

Maribel Lopez

Brianna Lucero

Zachary Martinez

Antonio Norton Jr.

Domanic Ortiz

Julianna Sanchez

Jose Sandoval

William Sandoval

Michael Shelton

Olivia Tenorio

Eighth grade

Eliana Andrade

Adam Apodaca

Raul Aragon

Diamond Baca

Mia Baker

Ronald Carmichael

Barbara Chavez

Jordi Diaz Quevedo

Edmundo Duran Durazo

Tyler Ferguson

John Fought

Kimberly Freeman

Jesus Gamboa

Jordan Garcia

Melissa Gardea

Josue Grajeda

Daniel Lopez

Nathaniel Lopez

Robert Marez

Devanie Martinez

Cerra Neal

Kaitlyn Sena

Cody Stepan

Christopher Terry

Mercedes Welch

Logan schools

For fourth nine weeks

First Grade

A honor roll

Moses Acosta

Katherine Earle

DAvid Hunter Garnett

Kelton Jones

Ally Lawrence

Katelyn Moralez

Zane Phillips

Landry Reyes

Mark Rose

Connor Singleterry

Aubrey Wilson

A/B honor roll

Elizabeth Corley

Robert Evans

Colton Liles

Hunter Rollheiser

Kimberly Reid

Juliette Stanton

Second Grade

A honor roll

Dalanie Cordova

Kassi Foote

Keithie McSmith

Jaidyn Moore

Rilee Nials

Ayden Savala

Joanie Vance

Jodi Vance

A/B honor roll

Tanlea Fair

Hayden Garnett

Sierra Horne

Maria Quintero

Third Grade

A honor roll

Ashleigh Broom

Kambry Burns

Karlee Cantrell

Austin Earle

Trey (Stephen) Foote

Ethan Inge

Gabriel Milakovich

Mycha Miller

Declan Morris

Madison Osborn

Adrienne Stone

Jazmine Wilson

Wyatt Wright

A/B honor roll

Doug Batson

Nicholas Brown

Andrew Collier

Ryan Fair

Makayla Gurule

Braydon Horn

Kelsey Morrow

Dante Sanchez

Kindal Smith

Fourth Grade

A honor roll

Jaelen Cheyne

Jordan Hines

Amanda Kanapilly

Jason Knight

Jantzen Paris

Haidyn Phillips

Jaide Roberts

Ryen Stone

Karli Webb

Cole Rose

A/B honor roll

Paige Moralez

Daniel Abarca

Steven Coronado

Ashton Hager

Haley Preacher

Fifth Grade

A honor roll

Elizabeth Brown

Hannah Bruhn

Destiney Cleveland

Alidia Cordova

Cassidy Cordova

Chase Earle

Kristi Earle

Kaylee Epperson

Chase Hittson

Kaiden Jones

Kyle Knight

Emily LeBlanc

Ethan Plummer

Brooke Robertson

Julia Ruda

Kamron Wilson

A/B honor roll

Rod Dunlap

Baylee Horn

Bradley Mackey

Harlie Roach

Brook Valentine

Sixth Grade

A honor roll

Cambry Lujan

Kaylee Foote

Shelby Stone

A/B honor roll

Micah Abarca

Hayden Inge

Thomas Morris

Brionna Nunes

Trevellion Rinestine

Coltin Roach

Seventh Grade

A honor roll

Delani Barber-Miller

K'Lynn Ferguson

Thomas Plummer

Bailey Smith

A/B honor roll

Kaylee Bruhn

Riley Bruhn

Makayla Cleveland

Jerome Earle

Cassandra Lovato

McKenna Stone

Laurelann Taylor

Eighth Grade

A honor roll

Mikaela Bruhn

A/B honor roll

Kohl Ciemny

Chance Gurule

Baylee Hines

Hope Kulback

Jared Lubera

Brooke Rachor

Brinton Roach

Ashley Turpin

Kippi Webb

Ninth Grade

A honor roll

Shana Sorrels

Wyatt Strand

Alix Vigil

Katelyn Young

A/B honor roll

Katie Bates

Destiny Bolin

Emily Collins

Kristofer Cordova

Wesley Gudgell

Jesse Sanchez

Ron Schmitt

Mitchell Wilson

Tenth Grade

A honor roll

James Egerton

Tyler Mehl

Leah Taylor

Brea Valentine

A/B honor roll

Dennis Earle

Sierra Evans

Connie Payne

Christopher Roberts

Eleventh Grade

A honor roll

Whitney Cordova

A/B honor roll

Kathryn Bowen

Anthony Egerton

Jacob Gudgell

Twelfth Grade

A honor roll

Tait Avent

Khaeden Cox

Cori Gore

Ashley Lubera

Tanner Sorrels

Colton Strand

Holly Raines-Baxter

A/B honor roll

Nicole Collins

Jonathan Earle

Angelica Gonzales

Nathan Hopson

William Humble

Levi Molesworth

Mariah Morrison

Zachary Perry

Mikinze Remling

Anastasia Schmitt

Zane Slater

Katlyn Usrey

Lauren Wilson

Speak Your Mind

*