Logan second nine weeks honor roll

Logan

A Honor roll

First Grade

Addison Bidegain

Haylie Bidegain

Greyson Bollinger

Sadie Bruhn

Abagail Bowen

Marilyn Moreno-Cortez

Payson Nials

Michael Oglesby

Kelly Reid

 

 

Second grade

Keyan Baggett

Brock Burns

Camryn Cantrell

Aerica Gorham

Julianna Liles

Jesus Moreno-Cortes

Aiden Perry

Hailee Robertson

Dezire Salazar

Brookel Smith

Sammi Wilcox

 

Third Grade

Moses Acosta

Justin Bowen

Elizabeth Corley

Skyler DeLuca

Katherine Earle

David (Hunter) Garnett

Grady Johnston

Kelton Jones

Ally Lawrence

Colton Liles

Katelyn Moralez

Kimberly Reid

Landry Reyes

Mark Rose

Juliette Stanton

Robert Strong

 

Fourth grade

Zachery Byrd

Gabriel Coronado

Kassi Foote

Sierra Horne

Tamara McSmith

Rilee Nials

Chelsea Red

Joanie Vance-Furlow

Jodi Vance-Furlow

 

Fifth grade

Garrett Bollinger

Kambry Burns

Karlee Cantrell

Austin Earle

Ethan Inge

Gabriel Milakovich

Declan Morris

Madison Osborn

Kindal Smith

Adrienne Stone

Wyatt Wright

 

Sixth grade

Jordan Hines

Amanda Kanapilly

Jaide Roberts

Ryen Stone

Robert Stringfellow

Karli Webb

 

Seventh grade

Kyle Knight

 

Sophomore

Mikaela Bruhn

Megan Nelbert

Brooke Rachor

Brinton Roach

 

Junior

Ron Schmitt

Wyatt Strand

 

A and B honor roll

 

First grade

Christian Carrasco-Munoz

William DeLuca

Gage Johnston

Gunner Johnston

Karson Jones

Abby Paris

Logan Singleterry

 

 

 

Second grade

Isabella Coronado

Juan Franco

Ross (Cutter) Hastie

Alyson McClure

Byrce Merrill

Marvin Reese

Grace Solis

 

Third grade

 

Michael Gallegos

Connor Singleterry

Kayla Thielbar

 

Fourth grade

Nicholas Black

Tanlea Fair

Hayden Garnett

Ayden Savala

William Stringfellow

 

Fifth grade

Douglas Batson

Nicholas Brown

Noah Byrd

Ryan Fair

Mycha Miller

Dante Sanchez

Romeo Ysco

 

Sixth grade

Jaelen Cheyne

Steven Coronado

Ashton Hager

Jason Knight

Jantzen Paris

Cole Rose

Annmarie Strong

 

Seventh grade

Elizabeth Brown

Daniel Chavez

Kaiden Jones

Brook Valentine

 

Eighth grade

Hayden Inge

Thomas Morris

Trevellion Rinestine

Shelby Stone

Pricilla Valencia

 

Freshman

Riley Bruhn

Jerome Earle

Cassandra Lovato

Bailey Smith

McKenna Stone

Laurelann Taylor

 

Sophomore

Baylee Hines

Hope Kulback

Megan Nelbert

Ashley Turpin

Kippi Webb

 

Junior

Destiny Bolin

Kristofer Cordova

Trey Daniels

Wesley Gudgell

Skyler Murray

Larramy Roberts

Shana Sorrels

Alix Vigil

Mitchell Wilson

 

Senior

James Egerton

Tyler Mehl

Leah Taylor

Brea Valentine

Speak Your Mind

*