Serving the High Plains
Logan Honor Roll
All A honor roll
Seniors
Hope Kulback
Brinton Roach
Kippi Webb
Eighth grade
Jason Knight
Kesleah Shields
Seventh grade
Kambry Burns
Declan Morris
Adrienne Stone
Sixth Grade
Kassi Foote
Rilee Nials
Kyndall Ragland
Joanie Vance-Furlow
Fifth Grade
Moses Acosta
Justin Bowen
Skyler Deluca
Dakota Fields
Hagen Hill
Grady Johnston
Katelyn Moralez
Levi Wall
Fourth grade
Brock Burns
Camryn Cantrell
Aiden Perry
Hailee Robertson
Kaylee Williams
Third grade
Haylie Bidegain
Greyson Bollinger
Abagail Bowen
Sadie Bruhn
Aubrey Daugherty
Gunner Johnston
Devin Kotara
Marilyn Moreno-Cortes
Payson Nials
Deakin Ragland
Kelly Reid
Makiah Romriell
Marcus Sanchez
Second grade
Hannah Baggett
Hayden Bruhn
Keenan Daugherty
Samantha Lowe
Christopher Lucero
Peyton Merrill
Javida Roberts
Desta Rose
Mylee Stone
Mason Wallin
Cadence Wells
Lily Wyatt
First Grade
Tyler Batson
Kayden Bibbs
Blake Bidegain
Keira Black
Vincent Deluca
Flnoy Fincannon
Kylee Fisher
Reese Hastie
Elizabeth Kanapilly
Joanna Ramirez
Serenity Savala
Julian Sena
Brandy Smith
Mitchell Wall
William Wyatt
A-B honor roll
Seniors
Mikaela Bruhn
Kohl Ciemny
Joseph Estrada
Baylee Hines
Katelind Hittson
Grady Loveland
Jared Lubera
Brooke Rachor
Juniors
Jerome Earle
Cassie Lovato
Bailey Smith
Ashlon Snipes
McKenna Stone
Lauralann Taylor
Sophomores
Noah Benford
Cambry Lujan-Dudley
Cheyenne Horne
Hayden Inge
Trevellion Rinestine
Shelby Stone
Freshmen
Hannah Bruhn
Chase Earle
Kristi Earle
Kaiden Jones
Kyle Knight
Emily LeBlanc
Makenzee Lowery
Brook Valentine
Eighth grade
Ethan Hill
Jordan Hines
Amanda Kanapilly
Mesa Modisette
Jantzen Paris
JAde Roberts
Ryen Stone
Robert Stringfellow
Annmarie Strong
Karli Webb
Seventh grade
Garrett Bolinger
Karlee Cantrell
Jordan Evans
Ethan Inge
Colten Leonard
Madison Osborn
Kindal Smith
Sixth Grade
Nicholas Black
Zackery Byrd
Julian Chavez
Bailey Collins
Sierra Horne
Tamara McSmith
Camron romriell
Ayden Savala
Jodi Vance-Furlow
Fifth grade
Katherine Earle
David Garnett
Kelton Jones
Christian Kotara
Jeese Leonard
Colton Liles
Danielle Padilla
Kimberly Reid
Landry Reyes
Mark Rose
Samirah Salazar
Connor Singleterry
Fourth grade
Keyan Baggett
Natalie Bongers
Isabella Coronado
Juan Franco
Ross Hastie
Julianna Liles
Alyson McClure
Bryce Merill
Jesus Moreno-cortes
Laramee Shields
Brookel Smith
Abigail Terrell
Third grade
Kara Bibbs
William Deluca
Gage Johnston
Karson Jones
Kaden Mary
Michael Oglesby
Abby Paris
Logan Singleterry
Second grade
Andru Barreras
Kaden Bongers
Aydin Kotara
William Turpin
First grade
Lucas Barreras
Videl Chavez
Logan Grule
Savanna Morneau
Cheyanne Pender