Quay County Sun - Serving the High Plains

TMS Honor Roll—May 25

 


Tucumcari Middle School Honor Roll Fourth Nine Weeks.

Bronze

Sixth Grade

Diana Amaro

Nathaniel Aragon

Julie Archuleta

Arcelino Arellano

Jesus Bueno De La O

Joseph Chavez

Brian Dyke

Josiah England

Nathan Griego

Emmanuel Hernandez

Imani Ingram-Span

Kyra Martin

Ariel Madrid

Ricardo Martinez

Esai Mendez

Ford Nelson

Sai Parmar

Charles Prieto

Lliana Reid

Cesar Rodriguez

Emma Rogers

Destiny Unruh

Seventh Grade

Estefany Andrade

Michael Apodaca

Daniel Arellano

Jesse Benavidez

Daniel Chavarria

Alliana Chavez

Sonia Avila Dominguez

Joseph Dysart

Pricila Enriquez

Colt Garcia

Alex Hubby

Alijah Jimenez

Jeffery Knox

Carlee Lopez

Felicity Lopez

Jordan Marquez

Jayden Martinez

William Norton

Gracie Otero

Dartanyan Phillips

Laryssa Preciado

Blake Rhodes

Destiny Vigil

Caleb White

Eighth Grade

Jade Baca

Ryan Birch

Andrew Casteel

Nathaniel Estergo

Andrea Gallegos

Jospeh Garcia

Gabriella Gray

Brandon Guerro

Christian Hernandez

Hope Herrera

Justyn Jarmillo

Jasmine Jones

Morgan Kirk

Dora Nelson

Kaetlyn Slate

Silver

Sixth Grade

Delilah Acosta

Cherdin Apodaca

Aeayla Arguello

Seth Ashcraft

Jonathan Blea

Devin Chavez

Madison Dysart

Genoveva Gallegos

Ashley Rivera Giner

Elena Gutierrez

Celyssa Harrison

Angela Holbrook

Angela Kinkel

Tehron Lampkin

Miquela Lisabelle

Ariel Madrid

John Marmolejos

Miquela Martinez

Luis Molinas

Jaelen Montano

Shawn Montoya

Destiny Paeelle

Izabela Reid

Juanita Rodriguez

Adrien Roybal

Khobie Salvador

Angela Vasquez

Brittany Verdugo

Nickolas Walker

Seventh Grade

Anjelika Acosta

Dyson Clark

Austin Dyke

Arissa Griego

Ada Guerro

Natalie Hayes

Dustin Hinders

Kelli Anne Lamm

Nathniel Mardo

Allison Miller

Bailey Nunes

Justyne Portillo

Martin Reyes

Daniella Rosales

Stephen Salas

Jessica Sliger

Ethan Smith

Anna Stimpson

Aleea Talvitie

Eighth Grade

Jayden Diaz

Robert Hartmann

Jayden Jimenez

A’Leaya Lucero

Alizah Martinez

Alyssa Oglesby

Eli Oliver

Alejandra Plascencia-Andrade

Jackson Rogers

Mariah Vasquez-Ruvalcaba

Aislynn Shiplet

Secilee Skinner

Erica Vasquez

Gold

Sixth Grade

Destiny Belanger

Essence Bellport

Reece Goldston

Andrew Clark Henderson

Cesar Hernandez

Dominick Jasper

Emily Lisabelle

Brenton Lucas

Alexis Miller

Amber Owen

Caden Thomas

Seventh Grade

Jasmine Keith

Adela Sena

Eighth Grade

Brittany Benton

Aliyah Brown

Erin Encinias

Emily Lopez

Sarah Marmolejos

Francisco Martinez

Joseph Martinez

Tianna Peterson

Ashley Shipley

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2018